Staff Directory for May Whitney

Staff Directory Search

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 121 constituents

Katie Adrian

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Melissa Austin

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Emily Barinholtz

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Barri Bate

Elementary School Art

Susie Bobrowski

Elementary School Kindergarten

Tanja Bozovic

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Stephanie Brown

Elementary School Art

Christine Buttitta

Health Office Aide
School: () -

Hong Cao

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Kara Cardell

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Jodi Carroll

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Laura Castro

Resource/Consultative Teacher

Leah Chally

Speech Language Pathologist

Marion Clauser

Technology Support Specialist Ii

GRACE COOPER

Occupational Therapist

Katie Dengler

Assistant Elementary School Principal

Eva Diaz

Elementary School English Language Learners

Natasa Djokic

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Tim Dowling

Psychologist

Heather Drawhorn

Assistant To Principal

Grace DuBois

Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Shannon Eichele

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Stacey Elliott

Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher

Amy Elsen

One On One Paraprofessional
School: () -

Cherisse Faflik

Elementary School Bilingual Spanish

Morgan Figel

Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Stephanie Furlong

Speech Language Pathologist

Lina Galasso

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Julie Garrow

Elementary School Kindergarten

Desenia Gonzalez

One On One Paraprofessional
School: () -

Melissa Grabowski

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Jenny Granstrom

Behavior Intinerant Teacher

Loretta Grant

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Megan Guerrero

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Kara Harada

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Jennifer Helman

Early Childhood

Lindsey Henkels

Elementary School Bilingual Spanish

Jamie Hills

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Adam Hjerpe

Elementary School Vocal Music

Christine Hosteland

Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher

Hayley Houlihan

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Vicki Ivins

Speech Language Pathologist

Abigayle Jankauski-Miller

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Urszula Kaczmarski

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Jennifer Kapczynski

Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher

PAIGE KARCH

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Vicki Kay

Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher

Dan Keilman

Elementary School Instrumental Music

Jennifer Kettering

Elementary School Kindergarten

Tanushree Khadanga

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Carrie Kiecana

Resource/Consultative Teacher

Mallory Kleckner

Elementary School Vocal Music

Samantha Kluch

One On One Paraprofessional

Lindsay Kopinski

Associate Principal

Kristen Krueger

Elementary School Kindergarten

ANDRA KULANS

Elementary School Instrumental Music

Nancy Lafayette

Occupational Therapist

Tyler Lam

Early Childhood

Bonnye Lapotka

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Annette LaVine

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Michala Leber

Elementary School Physical Education

Jamie Lenza

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Diane Long

Social Worker

Chris Losavio

Psychologist

Beth Loyd

Early Childhood

Aga Macoch

Elementary School English Language Learners

Jessica Malinowski

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Jenna Malovey

Math Interventionist

Reneta Maltchev

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Paramjit Mar

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Kristin McElheron

Reading Specialist

Nancy McGee

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional
School: () -

Rosalba Mendoza

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Maggie Moeller

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Maria Moreano

Elementary Principal

Sandy Moskal

Library Paraprofessional
School: () -

Maggie Norton

Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Erin Olson

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Teresa Orpen

Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher

Stephanie Ortega

Elementary School English Language Learners

Graciela Palacios

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Lori Pardun

Early Childhood

Debbie Paulus

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Kelly Peterson

Reading Specialist

Lisa Peterson

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Angie Powers

Learning Support Coach

Michelle Pykett

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Nicole Queffelec

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Dana Rah-Khem

Assistant To Principal

Sue Rankhorn

Playground/Lunchroom

Mary Reitsma

Elementary School Instrumental Music
School: () -

Kayla Ross

Speech Language Pathologist

Shannon Rutledge

Social Worker

Sharon Salmon

Elementary School Gifted Teacher

Anna Schmidt

Elementary School Vocal Music

Tiffany Sean

Bus Aide
School: () -

Grace Seiffert

Resource/Consultative Teacher

Steve Shepley

Technology Support Specialist Ii

Sonia Sheware

Occupational Therapist