Staff Directory for May Whitney

Staff Directory Search

Joseph Bellak

Elementary Teacher - Gifted Teacher

Kimberly Berk

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Audra Botwin

Library Paraprofessional

Joyann Bruce

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Stefanie Cahill

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Thomas Cappaert

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Kara Cardell

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Jodi Carroll

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Kathryn Demeas

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Aubrey Depasquale

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Kathleen Dionesotes

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Natasa Djokic

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Stacey Elliott

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Cherisse Faflik

Elementary Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Paula Froehlich

Speech Language Pathologist

Julie Garrow

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Megan Guerrero

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Carron Hanley

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Jennifer Helman

Special Education Teacher - Early Childhood

Kristin Herrick

Elementary Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Christine Hosteland

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Kendra Hurt

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Kristin Johnson

Elementary Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Jennifer Kapczynski

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Dan Keilman

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Jennifer Kettering

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Carrie Kiecana

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Mallory Kini

Elementary Teacher - English Language Learners

Mallory Kleckner

Elementary Teacher - Vocal Music

Kenneth Kleinschmidt

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Kristen Krueger

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Bonnye Lapotka

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Annette Lavine

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Bethany Loyd

Special Education Teacher - Early Childhood

Amy Mahr

Elementary Principal

Jennifer McAdams

Assistant Elementary School Principal

Nancy McGee

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Jennifer Mertins

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Patricia Miriani-sima

Reading Specialist

Mary Moeller

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Maria Mora

Ell Paraprofessional

Sandra Moskal

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Sonja Nagle

Assistant to Principal/ Playground/Lunchroom, lunchroom/playground supervisor

Jennifer Ness

Elementary Teacher - Math Interventionist

Deborah Paulus

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Rebecca Perez

Elementary Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Lisa Peterson

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Michelle Pisauro

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Julia Planz

Health Office Professional

Michelle Pratt

Playground/Lunchroom

Mary Reitsma

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Erin Reynolds

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Laura Ronkoske

Social Worker

Anne Schultz

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Reema Shah

Speech Language Pathologist

Mary Sharapata

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Laura Sheahen

Assistant to Principal

Mary Smith

Library Media Specialist

Nicole Strazer

One On One Health Aide

Keith Thompson

Elementary Teacher - Physical Education

Ruth Thompson

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Elizabeth Tiedje

Special Education Teacher - Early Childhood

Hortensia Van Wetering

Elementary Teacher - Bilingual Spanish

Laura Wallis

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Michelle Wheeland

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Christine Will

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher