Staff Directory

Staff Directory Search

Joe Bellak

Elementary Teacher - Gifted Teacher

Kim Berk

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Upasana Biswal

Playground/Lunchroom

Belinda Blanchard

Playground/Lunchroom

Audra Botwin

Library Paraprofessional

Joyann Bruce

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Stefanie Cahill

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Thomas Cappaert

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Kara Cardell

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Jodi Carroll

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Kate Demeas

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Aubrey Depasquale

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Kathy Dionesotes

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Natasa Djokic

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Heather Drawhorn

Playground/Lunchroom

Julie Duff

Health Office Professional

Stacey Elliott

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Cherisse Faflik

Elementary Teacher - Bi-Lingual Spanish

Paula Froehlich

Speech Language Pathologist

Julie Garrow

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Melissa Grabowski

Playground/Lunchroom

Megan Guerrero

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Carron Hanley

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Jennifer Helman

Special Education Teacher - Early Childhood

Kristin Herrick

Elementary Teacher - Bi-Lingual Spanish

Christine Hosteland

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Kendra Hurt

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Kristin Johnson

Elementary Teacher - Bi-Lingual Spanish

Jennifer Kapczynski

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Dan Keilman

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Jennifer Kettering

Special Education Teacher - Spec Ed Cross Cat/Self Contain

Carrie Kiecana

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Mallory Kini

Elementary Teacher - English Language Learners

Mallory Kleckner

Elementary Teacher - Vocal Music

Rocky Kleinschmidt

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Kristen Krueger

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Bonnye Lapotka

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Annette Lavine

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Chris Losavio

Psychologist

Beth Loyd

Special Education Teacher - Early Childhood

Amy Mahr

Elementary Principal

Jennifer Mcadams

Assist Elementary School Principal

Nancy Mcgee

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Jen Mertins

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Patti Miriani-sima

Reading Specialist

Maggie Moeller

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Maria Mora

Ell Paraprofessional

Mandy Morris

Playground/Lunchroom

Sandy Moskal

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Sonja Nagle

Assistant to the Principal, lunchroom/playground supervisor

Emily Nelson

Playground/Lunchroom

Jeni Ness

Elementary Teacher - Math Interventionist

Mary Nolan

Playground/Lunchroom

Debbie Paulus

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Rebecca Perez

Elementary Teacher - Bi-Lingual Spanish

Lisa Peterson

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Michelle Pisauro

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Mary Reitsma

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Erin Reynolds

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Laura Ronkoske

Social Worker

Anna Schieck

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Anne Schultz

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Robin Serafino

Ell Paraprofessional

Reema Shah

Speech Language Pathologist

Marylou Sharapata

Spec Educ Early Child Paraprofessional

Laura Sheahen

Assistant to Principal

Mary Smith

Library Media Specialist

Keith Thompson

Elementary Teacher - Physical Education

Ruthie Thompson

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Elizabeth Tiedje

Special Education Teacher - Early Childhood

Hortensia Van Wetering

Elementary Teacher - Bi-Lingual Spanish

Laura Wallis

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Michelle Wheeland

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher